2016-17 Track and Field Rosters

Hometown/High School
Brandon Bryan full bio Brandon Bryan Event: Distance Cl.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Geneva, Ohio / Geneva
Dylan Conant full bio Dylan Conant Event: Thower Cl.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Mount Gilead, Ohio / Mount Gilead
Logan Ebersole full bio Logan Ebersole Event: Distance Cl.: Jr./So. Hometown/High School: Chesterville, Ohio / Highland
Torrez Edwards full bio Torrez Edwards Event: Distance Cl.: Jr./So. Hometown/High School: Warrensville, Ohio / Warrensville Heights
Joseph Elson full bio Joseph Elson Event: Sprints Cl.: So./Fr. Hometown/High School: Mount Gilead, Ohio / Mount Gilead
Dustin Ettinger full bio Dustin Ettinger Event: Hurdles Cl.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Painesville, Ohio / Riverside
Steven Ettinger full bio Steven Ettinger Event: Hurdles Cl.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Painesville, Ohio / Riverside
DJ Graham full bio DJ Graham Event: Distance Cl.: Sr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Gomer, Ohio / Columbus Grove
Vincent Horning full bio Vincent Horning Event: Mid Distance Cl.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/High School: Stow, Ohio / Stow
Andre Husain Jr. full bio Andre Husain Jr. Event: Sprints Cl.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/High School: Cleveland Heights, Ohio / Holy Name
Alex Jolly full bio Alex Jolly Event: Jumps Cl.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/High School: Staten Island, N.Y. / Wagner
Austin Jones full bio Austin Jones Event: Distance Cl.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Botkins, Ohio / Botkins
George Lesnak full bio George Lesnak Event: Distance Cl.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Mantua, Ohio / Crestwood
Evan Loughman full bio Evan Loughman Event: Throws Cl.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Sheridan, Ohio / Sheridan
Joseph Masar full bio Joseph Masar Event: Distance Cl.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Stow, Ohio / Stow Munroe Falls
Jordan Pritchard full bio Jordan Pritchard Event: Distance Cl.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Painesville, Ohio / Lake Catholic
Shavon Thompson full bio Shavon Thompson Event: Sprints Cl.: 5th./Sr. Hometown/High School: St. Andrew, Jamaica / Ardenne
Christopher Vogel full bio Christopher Vogel Event: Jumps Cl.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/High School: Kirchberg, Germany / Sportgymnasium Chemnitz

Hometown/High School
Sage Beauregard full bio Sage Beauregard Event: Distance Cl.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Clarkston, Mich. / Clarkston/Albion
Catherine Beisel full bio Catherine Beisel Event: Distance Cl.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Geneva, Ohio / Geneva
Hannah Brehm-Gutting full bio Hannah Brehm-Gutting Event: Throws Cl.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Edon, Ohio / Edon Northwest
Caprece Conrad full bio Caprece Conrad Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Akron, Ohio / Woodridge
Danielle Corbin full bio Danielle Corbin Event: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, N.Y. / Walnut Grove (Ga.)
Simone Green full bio Simone Green Event: Sprints Cl.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Akron, Ohio / Buchtel
Marie Hall full bio Marie Hall Event: Jumps Cl.: Sr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Pickerington, Ohio / Pickerington North
Gina Henley full bio Gina Henley Event: Distance Cl.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Akron, New York / Akron HS
Brenda Johnson full bio Brenda Johnson Event: Throws Cl.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Bellefontaine, Ohio / Bellefontaine
Emily Kotfis full bio Emily Kotfis Event: Distance Cl.: 5th./Sr. Hometown/High School: East Liverpool, Ohio / East Liverpool
Nadia Lee full bio Nadia Lee Event: Jumps Cl.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/High School: Tucker, Ga. / Tucker
Haley Menix full bio Haley Menix Event: Jumps Cl.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Alexandria, Ohio / Northridge
Johanna Moeller full bio Johanna Moeller Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Bochum, Germany / Schiller-Schule Gymnasium Furjungen Und Madchen
Hailey Nielsen full bio Hailey Nielsen Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Jonesville, Mich. / Jonesville
Lauren Pagan full bio Lauren Pagan Event: Throws Cl.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Macedonia, Ohio / Nordonia
McKenzie Patton full bio McKenzie Patton Event: Sprints Cl.: So./Fr. Hometown/High School: Bellefontaine, Ohio / Bellefontane
Madyson Plante full bio Madyson Plante Event:   Cl.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Marlborough, Mass. / Marlborough
Ashley Pryce full bio Ashley Pryce Event: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Stow, Ohio / Stow Munroe Falls
Hannah Thoss full bio Hannah Thoss Event: Distance Cl.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Willowick, Ohio / Eastlake North
Hailey Vanhoy full bio Hailey Vanhoy Event: Mid Distance Cl.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Geneva, Ohio / Geneva