Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Lake Erie

Schedule

Feb 25 Final
4 Lake Erie
15 at Belmont Abbey
Feb 28 Final
12 Lake Erie
13 at Fla. Southern
Lakeland, FL
Mar 08 Final
5 Mount Olive
7 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 18 Final
10 Lake Erie
19 at Limestone
Mar 22 Final
10 Ohio Valley
11 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 25 Final
10 Indianapolis
7 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 28 Final
8 Lake Erie
1 at Walsh
Apr 01 Final
17 Lake Erie
8 at Alderson Broaddus
Apr 02 Final
17 Lake Erie
4 at Davis & Elkins
Apr 08 Final
9 Seton Hill
10 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 15 Final - 3OT
7 Lake Erie
8 at Wheeling Jesuit
Apr 20 Final
9 Lindenwood (MO)
8 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 23 Final
9 Mercy
11 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 29 Final
7 Mercyhurst
4 vs. Lake Erie
May 04 Final
17 Seton Hill
6 vs. Lake Erie
@ Mercyhurst University G-MAC Semifinals
Feb 27 Final
12 Lake Erie
11 at Mercy
Mar 02 Final
14 Lake Erie
6 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Mar 05 Final
7 Lake Erie
9 at Tampa
Mar 12 Final
22 Le Moyne
9 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 16 Final
5 Ohio Valley
13 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 19 Final
4 Pfeiffer
13 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 22 Final
8 Walsh
15 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 25 Final
9 Alderson-Broaddus
15 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 02 Final
14 Lake Erie
8 at Seton Hill
Apr 07 Final
7 Lake Erie
9 at Indianapolis
Apr 09 Final
8 Lake Erie
7 at Lindenwood (MO)
Apr 16 Final
18 Limestone
7 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 23 Final
4 Lake Erie
12 at Mercyhurst
May 01 Final
13 Wheeling Jesuit
22 vs. Lake Erie
May 06 Final
8 Lindenwood (MO)
6 vs. Lake Erie
@ Mercyhurst University Conference Semifinal
Mar 05 Final
10 Lake Erie
12 at Fla. Southern
Mar 08 Final
8 Lake Erie
19 at Tampa
Mar 15 Final
4 Lake Erie
6 at Pfeiffer
Mar 19 Final
3 Ohio Valley
20 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 22 Final
2 Alderson-Broaddus
21 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 26 Final
8 Wheeling Jesuit
15 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 29 Final
12 Lake Erie
8 at Belmont Abbey
Mountain Island Lacrosse Club Day
Apr 06 Final
18 Lake Erie
13 at Seton Hill
Apr 12 Final
13 Lake Erie
7 at Lindenwood (MO)
Apr 16 Final
14 Lake Erie
1 at Roberts Wesleyan
Apr 18 Final
5 Walsh
18 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 26 Final
5 Lake Erie
8 at Mercyhurst
May 02 Final
7 Wheeling Jesuit
9 vs. Lake Erie
@ Erie, Pa. ECAC Semifinals
May 04 Final
7 Seton Hill
9 vs. Lake Erie
@ Erie, Pa. ECAC Championship
Mar 04 Final
1 Lake Erie
18 at Pfeiffer
Mar 07 Final
14 Lake Erie
9 at Lees-McRae
Mar 15 Final
16 Lake Erie
10 at Walsh
Mar 19 Final
7 Lake Erie
6 at Molloy
Mar 22 Final
11 Mercyhurst
4 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 29 Final
4 Lake Erie
10 at Seton Hill
Apr 02 Final
12 Mercy
9 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 08 Final
14 Dowling
6 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 10 Final
4 Otterbein
19 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 16 Final
5 Lake Erie
15 at C.W. Post
Apr 21 Final - 2OT
7 Dominican (N.Y.)
8 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 28 Final
9 Lake Erie
8 vs. Wheeling Jesuit
@ at Bethany, W. Va.
May 01 Final
14 NYIT
11 vs. Lake Erie
Rescheduled from 3/12
May 07 Final
18 Lake Erie
12 at Chestnut Hill
Mar 02 Final
16 Lake Erie
8 at Mount Olive
Mar 08 Final
18 Lake Erie
3 at Mars Hill
Mar 10 Final
23 Lake Erie
0 at Lees-McRae
Boone, N.C. (Watauga High School)
Mar 16 Final
11 Merrimack
10 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 20 Final
9 Lake Erie
3 at Wheeling Jesuit
at Bethany College (Bethany, W. Va.)
Mar 30 Final
16 Seton Hill
8 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 02 Final
25 Lake Erie
3 at Alderson-Broaddus
Make-up Game from March 27
Apr 06 Final
13 Lindenwood (MO)
14 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 10 Final
5 Roberts Wesleyan
10 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 13 Final
16 Lake Erie
7 at Walsh
Apr 16 Final
13 Mercyhurst
12 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 21 Final
8 Rollins
18 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 25 Final
21 Lake Erie
3 at Ohio Valley
Apr 28 Final
17 Lake Erie
7 at Wingate
May 03 Final
12 Lake Erie
10 vs. Seton Hill
@ Erie, Pa. ECAC Division II Tournament Semifinals
May 05 Final
7 Lake Erie
13 at Mercyhurst
ECAC Division II Tournament Championship
May 11 Final - OT
9 Lake Erie
10 at Mercyhurst
NCAA Championship First Round
Feb 25 Final
11 Lake Erie
8 at Pfeiffer
Mar 03 Final
5 Lake Erie
8 at NYIT
Mar 14 Final - OT
9 Lake Erie
10 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Mar 17 Final
13 Lake Erie
5 at Coker
Mar 24 Final
10 Lake Erie
12 at Mercy
at SUNY Purchase
Mar 31 Final
10 Lake Erie
18 at Dowling
Apr 07 Final
7 C.W. Post
8 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 11 Final
7 Lake Erie
16 at Mercyhurst
Apr 14 Final
13 Lake Erie
6 at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 18 Final
1 Ohio Valley
17 vs. Lake Erie
at Mentor High School
Apr 25 Final
12 Wheeling Jesuit
7 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 28 Final
13 Chestnut Hill
19 vs. Lake Erie
May 02 Final
16 Seton Hill
7 vs. Lake Erie
May 06 Final
8 Molloy
14 vs. Lake Erie

Next Event