Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Lake Erie

Schedule

Mar 05 Final
2 Notre Dame (Ohio)
19 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 11 Final
11 Lake Erie
4 at Gannon
Mar 17 Final
1 Davis & Elkins
19 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 21 Cancelled
Ohio Valley
vs. Lake Erie
Mar 23 Final
16 Lake Erie
6 at Wheeling Jesuit
Mar 26 Final
3 Alderson Broaddus
19 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 29 Final
19 Lake Erie
12 at Roberts Wesleyan
Apr 04 Final
4 Ursuline (Ohio)
20 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 07 Final
10 Indianapolis
9 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 09 Final
19 McKendree
6 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 13 Final
14 Lake Erie
8 at Walsh
Apr 21 Final
11 Tiffin
9 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 23 Final - OT
15 Lake Erie
14 at Findlay
Apr 28 Final
11 Lake Erie
15 at Grand Valley State (Mich.)
Apr 30 Final
20 Lake Erie
4 at Northern Mich.
May 02 Final
7 Lake Erie
17 at Tiffin
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Mar 06 Final
18 Lake Erie
7 at Notre Dame (Ohio)
Mar 11 Final
13 Gannon
12 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 13 Final
4 Ursuline (Ohio)
13 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 20 Final
6 Walsh
11 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 23 Final
6 Lake Erie
15 at Findlay
Mar 26 Final
8 Lake Erie
17 at Tiffin
Mar 29 Final
15 Slippery Rock
8 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 01 Final
16 Indianapolis
6 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 03 Final
10 McKendree
8 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 05 Final
15 Lake Erie
6 at Walsh
Apr 15 Final - OT
12 Lake Erie
11 at McKendree
Apr 17 Final
5 Lake Erie
4 at Indianapolis
Apr 22 Final
11 Tiffin
3 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 24 Final
8 Findlay
7 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 29 Final
4 Lake Erie
16 at Grand Valley State (Mich.)
Apr 29 Final
2 Lake Erie
19 at Grand Valley State (Mich.)
May 03 Final
4 Lake Erie
11 at Findlay
2016 GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Mar 04 Final - 2OT
10 Lake Erie
11 at Converse
Mar 06 Final
5 Lake Erie
17 at Belmont Abbey
Mar 11 Final
10 Lake Erie
9 at Notre Dame (Ohio)
Mar 15 Final
4 Lake Erie
19 at Le Moyne
Mar 19 Final
24 Mercyhurst
3 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 23 Final
11 McKendree
15 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 27 Final
2 Lake Erie
20 at Lock Haven
Mar 29 Final
5 Lake Erie
21 at Dowling
Apr 02 Final
9 Ursuline (Ohio)
18 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 04 Final
10 West Va. Wesleyan
12 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 06 Final
19 Grand Valley State (Mich.)
8 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 11 Final
18 Lake Erie
7 at Urbana
Apr 13 Final
1 Alderson-Broaddus
21 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 17 Final - OT
16 Lake Erie
15 at Tiffin
Apr 19 Final
11 Findlay
22 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 25 Final - OT
15 Lake Erie
14 at Wheeling Jesuit
Apr 27 Final
14 Lake Erie
2 at Walsh
May 02 Final
16 Tiffin
11 vs. Lake Erie
@ Alldendale, Mich. GLIAC Semifinals
Mar 04 Final
18 Lake Erie
11 vs. Adams St.
@ Mesa, Colo.
Mar 06 Final
14 Lake Erie
13 at Colorado Mesa
Mar 08 Final
8 McKendree
24 vs. Lake Erie
@ Mesa, Colo.
Mar 13 Final
7 Lake Erie
16 at Mercyhurst
Mar 16 Final
9 Lake Erie
11 at Bloomsburg
Mar 20 Postponed
Gannon
vs. Lake Erie
Rescheduled for April 16
Mar 22 Final
9 Lake Erie
8 at Bridgeport
Liver Cancer Awareness Day
Mar 24 Final
20 Lake Erie
8 at Post
Mar 29 Final
0 Young Harris
21 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 03 Final
20 Lake Erie
15 at Notre Dame (Ohio)
Apr 05 Final
10 Lake Erie
16 at Grand Valley State (Mich.)
Apr 12 Final
2 Urbana
19 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 16 Final
21 Gannon
14 vs. Lake Erie
Make-up Game from March 20
Apr 19 Final
12 Findlay
24 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 21 Final
15 Lake Erie
9 at Tiffin
Apr 22 Final
2 Alderson-Broaddus
21 vs. Lake Erie
Make-up Game from April 14
Apr 26 Final
4 Walsh
19 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 28 Final
1 Wheeling Jesuit
23 vs. Lake Erie
May 03 Final
13 Tiffin
11 vs. Lake Erie
Feb 25 Final
12 Lake Erie
6 vs. Colorado Mesa
@ St. Charles, Mo.
Feb 26 Final
4 Lake Erie
19 at Lindenwood (MO)
Mar 11 Final
18 Colorado Mesa
20 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 14 Final
22 Lake Erie
2 at Wheeling Jesuit
Mar 16 Final
8 Lake Erie
22 at Gannon
Mar 26 Final
11 Tiffin
18 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 31 Final
10 Lake Erie
17 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 01 Final
5 Lake Erie
23 at C.W. Post
Apr 03 Final
7 Urbana
20 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 06 Final
12 Grand Valley State (Mich.)
13 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 11 Final
9 Lake Erie
12 at Seton Hill
Apr 13 Final
24 Dowling
13 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 15 Final
14 Bridgeport
16 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 21 Final
11 Lake Erie
14 at Mercy
Apr 22 Final
10 Lake Erie
17 at Molloy
Apr 24 Final
25 Mercyhurst
12 vs. Lake Erie
May 05 Final
19 Queens (N.Y.)
10 vs. Lake Erie
Mar 07 Final
9 Lake Erie
22 at St. Andrews
Mar 09 Postponed
Lake Erie
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Mar 10 Final
16 Edinboro
11 vs. Lake Erie
@ Hickory, N.C.
Mar 22 Final
15 Lake Erie
18 at Tiffin
Mar 26 Final
16 Lake Erie
11 at Indiana Tech
Mar 29 Final
17 Lake Erie
5 at Urbana
Apr 05 Final
25 Slippery Rock
9 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 09 Final
12 St. Thomas Aquinas
11 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 10 Final
21 C.W. Post
0 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 12 Final
18 Gannon
6 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 16 Final
1 Lake Erie
24 at Dowling
Apr 18 Final
4 Lake Erie
20 at Mercyhurst
Apr 20 Final
19 Seton Hill
11 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 30 Final
17 Mercy
11 vs. Lake Erie
May 01 Final
22 Molloy
9 vs. Lake Erie
May 07 Final
12 Lake Erie
23 at Queens (N.Y.)
May 08 Final
17 Lake Erie
2 at Bridgeport
Mar 02 Final
15 Ferrum
10 vs. Lake Erie
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mar 05 Final
15 Lake Erie
14 at Erskine
Mar 24 Final
20 Lake Erie
0 at Waynesburg
Mar 27 Final
20 Queens (N.Y.)
25 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 08 Final
10 Lake Erie
22 at Slippery Rock
Apr 11 Final
15 Shepherd
21 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 14 Final
12 Tiffin
18 vs. Lake Erie
Apr 17 Final
7 Lake Erie
18 at Mercy
Apr 18 Final
1 Lake Erie
22 at C.W. Post
Apr 21 Final
10 Lake Erie
21 at Seton Hill
Apr 24 Final
16 Dowling
3 vs. Lake Erie
May 01 Final - OT
20 Indiana Tech
22 vs. Lake Erie
May 08 Final - OT
23 Lake Erie
22 at St. Thomas Aquinas
May 09 Final
4 Lake Erie
24 at Molloy

Next Event